.
Nome científico Família País Estado/Província Localidade Habitat Ano inicial Código da coleção Nº do catálogo Extra
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379436
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379442
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379425
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379445
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379429
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379430
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379438
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379439
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1379477
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379444
Nova Olinda MfN - Fossil plants (Mesophytic) MB.Pb.1997/1451
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379431
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1379483
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1379476
Insecta Rondonia Nova Uniao SEMC 1379493
Insecta Para Castanhal SEMC 1379495
Insecta Mato Grosso Nhambiquaras SEMC 1379487
Insecta Rondonia Porto Velho SEMC 1379489
Insecta Rondonia Porto Velho SEMC 1379488
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1379481
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1379482
Insecta Para Cachimbo SEMC 1379507
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1379484
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1379475
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1379479
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1379474
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1379478
Insecta Rondonia Nova Uniao SEMC 1379492
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1379480
Insecta Mato Grosso Nhambiquaras SEMC 1379486
Insecta Para Cachimbo SEMC 1379505
Insecta Para Cachimbo SEMC 1379506
Insecta Para Cachimbo SEMC 1379504
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379693
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379697
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379696
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379703
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379694
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379700
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379704
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379718
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379701
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379695
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379722
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379699
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379711
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379706
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379716
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379712
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379717
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379721
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379707
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379709
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379715
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379702
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379723
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379710
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379705
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379713
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379714
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379720
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379708
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379698
Insecta Amapa Oiapoque SEMC 1379719
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379831
Insecta Para Mangabeira, Mocajuba SEMC 1379824
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379832
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379829
Insecta Para Mangabeira, Mocajuba SEMC 1379825
MfN - Fossil plants (Paleophytic) MB.Pb.2014/0316
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379833
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379828
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379835
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379834
Insecta Paraiba Joazeirinho SEMC 1379895
Aves Rio Grande do Sul Pelotas marshes EBIRD OBS312315151
Insecta Paraiba Joazeirinho SEMC 1379889
Insecta Paraiba Joazeirinho SEMC 1379899
Insecta Rio Grande do Norte Natal SEMC 1379904
Insecta Paraiba Joazeirinho SEMC 1379897
Insecta Paraiba Joazeirinho SEMC 1379886
Insecta Paraiba Joazeirinho SEMC 1379898
Aves São Paulo PE Intervales EBIRD OBS122094213
Insecta Rio Grande do Norte Natal SEMC 1379903
Insecta Paraiba Joazeirinho SEMC 1379896
Insecta Para Cachimbo SEMC 1379926
Insecta Rondonia Porto Velho SEMC 1379942
Insecta Rondonia Porto Velho SEMC 1379943
Insecta Mato Grosso Nhambiquaras SEMC 1379927
Insecta Rondonia Porto Velho SEMC 1379940
Insecta Amazonas Manaus SEMC 1379952
Insecta Rondonia Porto Velho SEMC 1379945
Insecta Para Cachimbo SEMC 1379925
Insecta Para Cachimbo SEMC 1379957
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1379966
Insecta Rondonia Porto Velho SEMC 1379944
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379974
Insecta Amazonas Manaus SEMC 1379954
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1379967
Insecta Rondonia Mirante da Serra SEMC 1379951
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379983
Insecta Para Cachimbo SEMC 1379958
Insecta Amazonas Manaus SEMC 1379953
Insecta Rondonia Porto Velho SEMC 1379941
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1379968
Insecta Rondonia Nova Uniao SEMC 1379950
Insecta Para Cachimbo SEMC 1379960
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379978
Insecta Para Castanhal SEMC 1379970
Insecta Rondonia Porto Velho SEMC 1379948
Insecta Para Cachimbo SEMC 1379962
Insecta Para Cachimbo SEMC 1379961
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379977
Insecta Para Cachimbo SEMC 1379959
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379979
Insecta Para Rio Tapajos SEMC 1379972
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1379969
Insecta Para Cachimbo SEMC 1379965
Insecta Para Cachimbo SEMC 1379964
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379976
Insecta Para Cachimbo SEMC 1379963
Insecta Rondonia Nova California; Linha Pioneiros SEMC 1379973
Insecta Para Obidos SEMC 1379975
Insecta Sao Paulo Sao Paulo SEMC 1380100
Insecta Sao Paulo Sao Paulo SEMC 1380099
Insecta Parana Curitiba SEMC 1380105
Insecta Parana Curitiba SEMC 1380096
Insecta Sao Paulo Sao Paulo SEMC 1380103
Insecta Sao Paulo Sao Paulo SEMC 1380097
Insecta Sao Paulo Sao Paulo SEMC 1380102
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1381720
Insecta Sao Paulo Sao Paulo SEMC 1380104
Insecta Parana Curitiba SEMC 1380106
Insecta Sao Paulo Sao Paulo SEMC 1380101
Insecta Parana Curitiba SEMC 1380107
Insecta Sao Paulo Sao Paulo SEMC 1380098
Insecta Rondonia Estacao Ecologica Cunia,Porto Velho SEMC 1380129
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1380134
Insecta Parana Curitiba SEMC 1380131
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1380209
Insecta Rondonia Porto Velho SEMC 1381305
Insecta Rondonia Porto Velho SEMC 1381306
Insecta Rondonia Buritis, W of Buritis SEMC 1381309
Insecta Rondonia Buritis, W of Buritis SEMC 1381308
Insecta Rondonia Porto Velho SEMC 1381304
Guatteria australis ANNONACEAE Brasil SP Fazenda Folha Larga-Trilha da Vitória. UEC UEC133508
Insecta Goias Aragarcas SEMC 1381303
Insecta Amazonas Tefe SEMC 1381317
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381802
Insecta Rio de Janeiro Ilha do Governador, Guanabara Bay SEMC 1381782
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381804
Insecta Mato Grosso Nhambiquaras SEMC 1381784
Insecta Rondonia Machadinho SEMC 1381753
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381803
Insecta Para Belem SEMC 1381721
Insecta Amazonas Tefe SEMC 1381754
Insecta Rio de Janeiro Ilha do Governador, Guanabara Bay SEMC 1381781
Insecta Sao Paulo Ribeirao Preto SEMC 1381849
Insecta Distrito Federal Ilha do Governador SEMC 1381841
Insecta Distrito Federal Ilha do Governador SEMC 1381844
Insecta Sao Paulo Ribeirao Preto SEMC 1381853
Insecta Rio de Janeiro Floresta da Tijuca SEMC 1381843
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381857
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381855
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381862
Insecta Rio de Janeiro Ilha do Governador, Guanabara Bay SEMC 1381842
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381858
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381861
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381860
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381866
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381868
Insecta Sao Paulo Ribeirao Preto SEMC 1381850
Insecta Sao Paulo Ribeirao Preto SEMC 1381851
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381874
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381875
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381883
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381880
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381856
Insecta Sao Paulo Ribeirao Preto SEMC 1381848
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381910
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381859
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381872
Insecta Sao Paulo Ribeirao Preto SEMC 1381852
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381878
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381865
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381885
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381870
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381876
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381886
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381882
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381900
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381869
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381897
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381867
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381863
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381877
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381887
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381889
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381881
Insecta Santa Catarina Nova Teutonia SEMC 1381903